+1(703) 928-6071 rheeandassociates@gmail.com
  • Home
  • All Listings
  • Mortgage Calculator
  • Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About
    2. Contact Us
    3. Why Use A Buyer Agent
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    3,152,829 Sold Properties

    3,152,829 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    1225 MARTHA CUSTIS DR #1614, Alexandria, VA 22302

    $275,000

    $275,000

    1 Bed1 Bath817 SqFt

    1225 MARTHA CUSTIS DR #1614, Alexandria, VA 22302

    MLS# VAAX2055236

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    13117 THACKERY PL, Germantown, MD 20874
    1/21

    $430,000

    $419,990

    2.4%
    3 Beds4 Baths1,188 SqFt

    13117 THACKERY PL, Germantown, MD 20874

    MLS# MDMC2195808

    Listed by Classic Select Inc

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2505 BALTIMORE RD #2505-6, Rockville, MD 20853

    $262,000

    $253,000

    3.6%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,085 SqFt

    2505 BALTIMORE RD #2505-6, Rockville, MD 20853

    MLS# MDMC2223056

    Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    14301 LEGEND GLEN CT, Gainesville, VA 20155
    1/74

    $588,000

    $569,000

    3.3%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,236 SqFt

    14301 LEGEND GLEN CT, Gainesville, VA 20155

    MLS# VAPW2113636

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    805 LONG MEADOW DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22406
    1/21

    $699,990

    $699,990

    3 Beds5 Baths3,227 SqFt

    805 LONG MEADOW DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22406

    MLS# VAST2034818

    Listed by D R Horton Realty of Virginia LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    18802 WALKERS CHOICE RD #4, Montgomery Village, MD 20886
    1/31

    $243,000

    $240,000

    1.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,134 SqFt

    18802 WALKERS CHOICE RD #4, Montgomery Village, MD 20886

    MLS# MDMC2198298

    Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1635 MONTELLO AVE NE, Washington, DC 20002
    1/37

    $1,200,000

    $1,154,000

    4.0%
    2,652 SqFt

    1635 MONTELLO AVE NE, Washington, DC 20002

    MLS# DCDC2206466

    Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4357 AMERICANA DR #103, Annandale, VA 22003
    1/29

    $223,000

    $230,000

    3.0%
    2 Beds1 Bath796 SqFt

    4357 AMERICANA DR #103, Annandale, VA 22003

    MLS# VAFX2238696

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2911 ADAMS PL, Falls Church, VA 22042
    1/57

    $753,000

    $699,999

    7.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

    2911 ADAMS PL, Falls Church, VA 22042

    MLS# VAFX2223540

    Listed by KW United

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    6246 19TH ST N, Arlington, VA 22205
    1/61

    $1,565,000

    $1,550,000

    1.0%
    6 Beds5 Baths3,170 SqFt

    6246 19TH ST N, Arlington, VA 22205

    MLS# VAAR2054136

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7693 LAVENHAM LNDG, Alexandria, VA 22315
    1/45

    $760,000

    $725,000

    4.8%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,090 SqFt

    7693 LAVENHAM LNDG, Alexandria, VA 22315

    MLS# VAFX2218292

    Listed by Century 21 Redwood Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3516 16TH ST S, Arlington, VA 22204
    1/19

    $1,020,000

    $1,175,000

    13.2%
    7 Beds7 Baths2,931 SqFt

    3516 16TH ST S, Arlington, VA 22204

    MLS# VAAR2049216

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    47576 COMPTON CIR, Sterling, VA 20165
    1/99

    $1,200,000

    $1,200,000

    5 Beds5 Baths4,230 SqFt

    47576 COMPTON CIR, Sterling, VA 20165

    MLS# VALO2088968

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    11155 SILO RD, Marshall, VA 20115
    1/80

    $997,000

    $997,000

    3 Beds3 Baths3,468 SqFt

    11155 SILO RD, Marshall, VA 20115

    MLS# VAFQ2014812

    Listed by Sheridan-MacMahon Ltd.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1211 PINNACLE DR, Stafford, VA 22554
    1/43

    $410,000

    $420,000

    2.4%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,074 SqFt

    1211 PINNACLE DR, Stafford, VA 22554

    MLS# VAST2034996

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    9485 FAIRFAX BLVD #101, Fairfax, VA 22031
    1/17

    $221,000

    $221,000

    1 Bed1 Bath698 SqFt

    9485 FAIRFAX BLVD #101, Fairfax, VA 22031

    MLS# VAFC2004702

    Listed by Corcoran McEnearney

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    12004 AMBER RIDGE CIR #B-102, Germantown, MD 20876
    1/30

    $337,000

    $325,000

    3.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,070 SqFt

    12004 AMBER RIDGE CIR #B-102, Germantown, MD 20876

    MLS# MDMC2143914

    Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    133 SEVENTH ST, Middletown, VA 22645
    1/7

    $460,000

    $476,859

    3.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,610 SqFt

    133 SEVENTH ST, Middletown, VA 22645

    MLS# VAFV2017488

    Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    19201 LIBERTY MILL RD, Germantown, MD 20874
    1/46

    $602,000

    $599,000

    0.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,000 SqFt

    19201 LIBERTY MILL RD, Germantown, MD 20874

    MLS# MDMC2138498

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    9710 LEATHERFERN TER #202, Montgomery Village, MD 20886
    1/24

    $310,000

    $285,000

    8.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,282 SqFt

    9710 LEATHERFERN TER #202, Montgomery Village, MD 20886

    MLS# MDMC2139694

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2838 ANNANDALE RD, Falls Church, VA 22042
    1/14

    $210,000

    $210,000

    1 Bed1 Bath622 SqFt

    2838 ANNANDALE RD, Falls Church, VA 22042

    MLS# VAFX2184172

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7739 RACHAEL WHITNEY LN, Alexandria, VA 22315
    1/105

    $825,000

    $810,000

    1.9%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,672 SqFt

    7739 RACHAEL WHITNEY LN, Alexandria, VA 22315

    MLS# VAFX2181236

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    520 JOHN CARLYLE ST #230, Alexandria, VA 22314
    1/47

    $620,000

    $620,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,070 SqFt

    520 JOHN CARLYLE ST #230, Alexandria, VA 22314

    MLS# VAAX2032034

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8910 SCHEURER ST, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
    1/28

    $449,500

    $449,500

    4 Beds2 Baths2,160 SqFt

    8910 SCHEURER ST, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    MLS# MDPG2107180

    Listed by Continental Real Estate Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    Sueyen Rhee branding linear black and goldsp-logo-black-1
    Samson Properties

    Sueyen Rhee

    +1(703) 928-6071 rheeandassociates@gmail.com

    8521 Leesburg Pike #300, Vienna, VA, 22182-2408, USA

      • Home
        Home Valuation
        Affordability Calculator
        Sell My Home
      • All Listings
        About
        1. About
        2. Contact Us
        3. Why Use A Buyer Agent
        Sold Listings